Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Васильев Антон Украина Харьков
2 Safonov Yevgen Украина Kharkiv
3 Крейнер Дмитро Україна Харків KIT
4 Блохина Анна Украина Харьков KIT
5 Помазан Марк Україна Павловка
6 Єгоров Олег Україна Дніпро Vitolin team
7 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков KIT
8 Делов Виталий Україна Город RedHead Team
9 Башмаков Євген Україна Дніпро Team404
10 Машкара Виталий Україна Харків RedHead Team
11 Тимофеенко Олег Украина Днепр SAFARI TRI
12 Холодный Евгений Украина Харьков
13 Горюн Роман Украина Харкiв 4F Kharkiv
14 Syrovatskyi Dmytro Украина Днепр REDHEAD team
15 Філіпський Дмитро Україна Харків Kharkov Swim
16 Маліновський Юрій Украина Київ Happy TRI Friends
17 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
18 Евгений Рочев Украина Полтава Аvrora Sport
19 Дригайло Виталий Украина Харьков
20 Shepitko Yurii Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
21 Nosach Svitlana Україна Київ
22 Balandin Anton Ukraine Kyiv PDFfiller
23 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков Team404
24 Сироткин Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
25 Повар Денис Украина Харьков Team404
26 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team404
27 Козак Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
28 Заец Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
29 Зайнетдинов Александр Украина Харьков Team404
30 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
31 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков Team404
32 Вишнивецкий Олег Украина Харьков Team404
33 Бондаренко Александр Украина Харьков Team404
34 Панченко Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
35 Золокотская Александра Украина Харьков Team404
36 Захожий Максим Украина Харьков Team404
37 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
38 Златкин Станислав Украина Харьков Team404
39 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
40 Бондаренко Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
41 Еременко Максим Украина Харьков Team404
42 Глебова Виктория Украина Харьков Team404
43 Лысенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
44 Тюрин Борис Украина Харьков Team404
45 Свищёв Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
46 Шкурметова Евгения Украина Харьков Team404
47 Байдин Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
48 Кошкина Наталия Украина Харьков Team404
49 Шостко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
50 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
51 Ильяшенко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
52 Майбенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
53 Адамова Мария Украина Харьков Team404
54 Пожидаев Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
55 Крекотун Алексей Украина Киев Team404
56 Кравцов Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
57 Михалевич Олег Украина Киев Team404
58 Лаптев Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
59 Макаренко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
60 Дюжиков Александр Украина Харьков Team404
61 Шелкунова Ольга Украина Харьков Team404
62 Тихонов Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
63 Тупикин Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
64 Шутько Артур Украина Харьков Team404
65 Остриков Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
66 Дуняк Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
67 Поливаный Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
68 Николенко Николай Украина Харьков Team404
69 Огуй Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
70 Мельников Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
71 Кожедуб Сергей Украина Днепр Team404
72 Свичкарь Богдан Украина Харьков Team404
73 Новиченко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
74 Прасолов Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
75 Безлюбченко Артем Украина Харьков Team404
76 Поляков Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
77 Кузьмин Олег Украина Днепр Боевые орлы 400
78 Балака Святослав Украина Харьков Team404
79 Платковский Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
80 Тимощук Максим Украина Харьков Team404
81 Коваленко Вадим Украина Харьков KIT
82 Сорокобатько Владимир Украина Харьков ЭЛАКС
83 Korsun Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
84 Letsyn Vasyl Україна Івано-Франківськ Iron Team Cadence
85 Васильев Александр Украина Харьков KIT
86 Неврозов Сергей Украина Харьков KIT
87 Иванов Дмитрий Украина Харьков
88 Kravtsov Artem Ukraine Kharkiv KIT Triathlon
89 Кришталь Володимир Украина Харьков СК "YOD", тренер Дмитрий Тимофеев