Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Васильев Антон Украина Харьков
2 Troshkin Dima Ukraine Dnepr SOTA TEAM DNEPR
3 Кодак Олександр Україна Кременчук Kodakbrotherteam
4 Литовченко Андріан Україна Полтава NewRunClub
5 Єгоров Олег Україна Дніпро Vitolin team
6 Беднюк Олександр Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
7 Kozlov Max Украина Харьков
8 Овчаренко Євгенія Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
9 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков KIT
10 Делов Виталий Україна Город RedHead Team
11 Башмаков Євген Україна Дніпро Team404
12 Машкара Виталий Україна Харків RedHead Team
13 Тимофеенко Олег Украина Днепр SAFARI TRI
14 Кастасов Денис Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
15 Мірошниченко Ігор Україна Павлоград
16 Кривсун Виталий Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
17 Зимокос Георгій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
18 MKHITARIAN Timur Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
19 Горюн Роман Украина Харкiв 4F Kharkiv
20 Syrovatskyi Dmytro Украина Днепр REDHEAD team
21 Romazan Denys Ukraine Dnipro
22 Маліновський Юрій Украина Київ Happy TRI Friends
23 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
24 Евгений Рочев Украина Полтава Аvrora Sport
25 Дригайло Виталий Украина Харьков
26 Shepitko Yurii Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
27 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков Team404
28 Сироткин Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
29 Повар Денис Украина Харьков Team404
30 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team404
31 Козак Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
32 Зайнетдинов Александр Украина Харьков Team404
33 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
34 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков Team404
35 Вишнивецкий Олег Украина Харьков Team404
36 Бондаренко Александр Украина Харьков Team404
37 Панченко Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
38 Золокотская Александра Украина Харьков Team404
39 Захожий Максим Украина Харьков Team404
40 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
41 Златкин Станислав Украина Харьков Team404
42 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
43 Бондаренко Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
44 Еременко Максим Украина Харьков Team404
45 Рубан Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
46 Лысенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
47 Тюрин Борис Украина Харьков Team404
48 Свищёв Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
49 Кошкина Наталия Украина Харьков Team404
50 Шостко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
51 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
52 Ильяшенко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
53 Майбенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
54 Адамова Мария Украина Харьков Team404
55 Пожидаев Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
56 Крекотун Алексей Украина Киев Team404
57 Кравцов Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
58 Михалевич Олег Украина Киев Team404
59 Лаптев Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
60 Дюжиков Александр Украина Харьков Team404
61 Шелкунова Ольга Украина Харьков Team404
62 Тихонов Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
63 Тупикин Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
64 Шутько Артур Украина Харьков Team404
65 Остриков Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
66 Дуняк Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
67 Поливаный Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
68 Николенко Николай Украина Харьков Team404
69 Огуй Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
70 Мельников Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
71 Кожедуб Сергей Украина Днепр Team404
72 Свичкарь Богдан Украина Харьков Team404
73 Новиченко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
74 Прасолов Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
75 Поляков Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
76 Кузьмин Олег Украина Днепр Боевые орлы 400
77 Заец Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
78 Липовенко Артем Украина Дніпро
79 Балака Святослав Украина Харьков Team404
80 Платковский Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
81 Тимощук Максим Украина Харьков Team404
82 Leshchenko Sergiy Україна Київ triatman
83 Холодный Евгений Украина Харьков
84 Виноградський Олександр Україна Львів
85 Сорокобатько Владимир Украина Харьков ЭЛАКС
86 Korsun Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
87 Зонов Роман Украина Днепр REDHEAD team
88 Холявко Роман Украина Николаев
89 Боровський Андрій Украина Київ
90 Мельник Роман Україна Львів
91 Kravtsov Artem Ukraine Kharkiv KIT Triathlon
92 Glushchenko Egor Ukraine Kyiv Cadence Team
93 Dmytrenko Viktoriia Ukraine Kyiv Cadence Team
94 Кожушний Андрій Україна Київ
95 Гуменюк Олександр Україна Київ
96 Коба Сергей Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
97 Дещенко Андрей Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners, 4F Team
98 Balandin Anton Ukraine Kyiv PDFfiller
99 Литвиненко Антон Украина Киев CapitalTRI
100 Mukha Dmitry Ukraine Dnipro SOTA TEAM DNEPR
101 Кодак Роман Україна Дніпро KodakBrothersTeam
102 Скрыпник Эдуард Україна Харків
103 Рожкова Виктория Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
104 Назаренко Антон Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
105 Лопатько Владислав Украина Харьков KIT
106 Ивлев Павел Украина Днепр Неолит
107 Слащов Руслан Украина Харьков Team 404
108 Мармо Олексій Украина Конотоп
109 Носов Володимир Україна Київ
110 Внуков Олександр Україна Харків NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM