Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва клубу
1 Рангаева Анна Украина Черноморск
2 Troshkin Dima Ukraine Dnepr SOTA TEAM DNEPR
3 Зубко Олександр Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
4 Широкий Ігор Україна Київ Team-one
5 Smirnov Oleg Ukraine Dnipro HyperTeam
6 Крейнер Дмитро Україна Харків KIT
7 Головко Владислав УКРАИНА ПОЛТАВА Newrunciub
8 Пархомчук Виктор Украина Киев Triatman
9 Галаган Валерий Украина Харьков KIT
10 Литовченко Андріан Україна Полтава NewRunClub
11 Беднюк Олександр Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
12 Madin Dmytro Ukraine Odesa Triton
13 Karpechenko Volodymyr Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
14 Василий Цыбулько Украина Полтава NewRunClub
15 Овчаренко Євгенія Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
16 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков KIT
17 Перепелица Иван Украина Киев Smartswim
18 Делов Виталий Україна Город RedHead Team
19 Башмаков Євген Україна Харків Team404
20 Машкара Виталий Україна Харків RedHead Team
21 Belenkiy Sergey Украина Полтава NEWrunclub
22 Тимофеенко Олег Украина Днепр SAFARI TRI
23 Кастасов Денис Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
24 Ємельянова Анастасія Україна Київ HTF
25 Ємельянов Олексій Україна Київ HTF
26 Кривонос Оксана Україна Київ
27 Гончаров Артем Україна Полтава NewRunClub
28 Кривсун Виталий Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
29 Зимокос Георгій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
30 Kutsenko Yurii украина poltava
31 Парфьонов Володимир Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
32 Ворона Максим Україна Черкаси REDHEAD team
33 Zavarza Maksym Ukraine Slobozhans'ke
34 Горюн Роман Украина Харкiв 4F Kharkiv
35 Syrovatskyi Dmytro Украина Днепр REDHEAD team
36 Маліновський Юрій Украина Київ Happy TRI Friends
37 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
38 Shepitko Yurii Ukraine Dnipro Start Dnipro
39 DEMISHEV KOSTIANTYN Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk
40 Евгений Рочев Украина Полтава Аvrora Sport
41 Залізняк Павло Україна Київ Sapik Team
42 Борщов Андрей Украина Житомир
43 Ковальчук Олександр Україна Київ SAPIK-TEAM
44 Кутовий Дмитро Україна Мелітополь sapik team
45 Красновський Олександр Україна Київ
46 Boyko Max Ua Kyiv SapikTeam
47 Черемісін Микола Україна Київ Sapik-Team
48 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков Team404
49 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team404
50 Глебова Виктория Украина Харьков Team404
51 Макаренко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
52 Бабаев Сергей Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
53 Sokorenko Valentyna Ukraine Kyiv Happy Tri Friends
54 Липовенко Артем Украина Дніпро
56 Кузьмин Олег Украина Днепр Боевые орлы 400
57 Мацуев Денис Ukraine Киев Сапик Тим
58 Мацупко Наталья Україна Київ Triatman
59 Тимощук Максим Украина Харьков Team404
60 Новак Григорій Україна Київ Sapik team
61 Христянович Анна Украина Киев Sapikteam
62 Neveselyi Vladyslav Україна Вознесенськ Sapik Team
63 Shchur Dmytro Ukraine Kyiv
64 Борисенко Евгений Украина Харьков KIT
65 Leshchenko Sergiy Україна Київ triatman
66 Штенгелов Олександр Украина Київ DneprRun
67 Рисов Евгений Украина Харьков
68 Бушуев Анатолий Украина Запорожье Underground
69 Ширинов Виталий Украина Запорожье Underground
70 Коротыч Анатолий Украина Запорожье
71 Дробіна Ірина Україна Київ SapikTeam
72 Masanovets Oleksii Ukraine Kyiv Sapik-team
73 Hladchenko Oleh Ukraine Kharkiv KIT
74 Бугаєв Максим Украина Киев KIT
75 Сорокобатько Владимир Украина Харьков ЭЛАКС
76 Швед Михайло Україна Харків KIT
77 Васильев Александр Украина Харьков KIT
78 ДАРЕЄВ Олександр Україна Полтава
79 Gryzodub Dmytro Украина Харків KIT
80 Онищенко Александр Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
81 Kravtsov Artem Ukraine Kharkiv KIT Triathlon
82 Чванкін Юрій Україна Суми
83 Бичков Павло Україна Київ Sapik Team
84 Шкварко Костянтин Україна Київ Tapik Ostapik
85 Гневковский Виталий Украина Мелитополь AZOV Team
86 Мельниченко Павло Украина Киев Sapik Team
87 Ткаченко Володимир Україна Сквира VO2max Lab
88 Скрипка Дмитрий Україна Київ Sapik-Team
89 Лісовий Ростислав Україна Київ CLOSER
90 Шевченко Віктор Україна Полтава
91 Сергей Водопьянов Украина Киев Sapik Team
92 Кобыжча Михаил Украина Киев Pasya Team
93 Ryeznikov Anton Ukraine Kharkiv Chameleon Club
94 Сироткин Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
95 Видайко Андрей Украина Киев EnerGym
96 Коба Сергей Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
97 Ситько Артур Украина Киев
98 Moiseev Gleb Ukraine Kyiv
99 Литвиненко Антон Украина Киев CapitalTRI
100 Mukha Dmitry Ukraine Dnipro SOTA TEAM DNEPR
101 Пугасєй Роман Україна Полтава NewRun Club
102 Скрыпник Эдуард Україна Харків
103 Саженюк Альбіна Україна Brovary
104 Саженюк Володимир Україна Київ
105 Назаренко Антон Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
106 Andrii Usenko Украина Киеа
107 Ивлев Павел Украина Днепр Неолит
108 Туревич Дмитро Україна м.Лисичанськ Плохая компания
109 Курепін Роман Україна м.Лисичанськ Плохая компания
110 Білогуб Володимир Україна Харків
111 Білогуб Володимир Україна Харків
112 Байбуз Дмитрий Украина Днепр RedHead Team
113 Gudyma Viktoriia Україна Вінниця Victory Cycling Club
114 Слащов Руслан Украина Харьков Team 404
115 Зонов Роман Украина Днепр REDHEAD team
116 Славный Евгений Украина Киёв
117 Бойко Дмитрий Украина Киев Aerostar-Team One
118 Осипчук Олександр Україна Бобриця Aerostar-Team One
119 Вернигора Олег Украина Буча ONE TEAM
120 Крюков Александр Украина Kyiv Sapik Team
121 Осадча Ірина Україна Київ Team404
123 Внуков Олександр Україна Харків NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
124 Іванник Кирилл Україна Київ One Team
125 Korotenko Maryna Україна Київ
126 Коротенко Яков Україна Київ
127 Заец Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
128 Курікша Дмитро Україна Київ
129 Atamanenko Andriy Україна Kyiv Z Iron Team
130 Малиняк Назар Україна Снятин Salomon RCU
131 Миселюк Сергій Україна Київ Triatman
132 Курочкин Сергей Украина Киев Z_ironTeam
133 Кожушний Андрій Україна Київ Happy TRI Friends
134 Kravchenko Konstantin Украина Odessa
135 Глазунов Артем Україна Київ Z Iron Team
136 Магаліч Андрій Україна Київ Kyiv Cycling Squad + Happy TRI Friends
137 Омельченко Иван Украина Днепр
138 Онищенко Юрий Украина Дергачи
139 Васьковський Олександр Україна Київ AeroStar-TeamOne
140 Прудников Иван украина киев
141 Стецюк Василь Украина Черкассы
142 Анцупов Сергій Україна Київ AeroStar-TeamOne
143 Єгоров Олег Україна Дніпро Vitolin team
144 Ніколаєва Наталія Україна Київ Victory Team
145 Половко Андрей Украина Днепр Tri Stars
146 Кочубеєнко Олександр Украина Київ Victory Team
147 Мешковский Кирилл Украина Киеа AeroStar-TeamOne
148 Васенко Анастасія Україна Київ Victory team
149 Юрковський Антон Україна Київ AeroStar-TeamOne
150 Kozlov Max Украина Харьков
151 Печений Андрiй Украiна Киiв Capital Tri
152 Волохова Ольга Україна Київ Capital Tri
153 Оверченко Роман Україна Полтава
154 Худолєй Андрій україна полтава NewRunClub
155 Дубенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
156 Pykhunin Serhii Ukraine Dnipro Redhead team
157 Коваленко Геннадій Україна Полтава ФЛАП
158 Belenkaya Iren Ukraine Kyiv TriQueens
159 Меденцов Олексій Україна Суми ACS Sumy
160 Юсечко Сергій Україна Хмельницький
161 Клим Юрий Украина Киев KliMTeam
162 Москаленко Максим Україна Київ AeroStar-TeamOne
163 Троценко Євген Україна Київ Triatman
164 Мохов Олексій Україна Київ TRIATMAN
165 Храпко Сергій Україна Київ
166 Смедляєв Артур Украина Киев Triatman
167 Жушман Елена Украина Киев Victory Team
169 Бабенко Максим Украина Севастопол
170 Atamanov Vadym Україна Kyiv
171 Пастух Ігор Україна Київ КІТ / ЕКТА
172 Білоус Олександр Україна Кам‘янець-Подільский TRILEWY
173 Пасичник Александр Украина Каменец-Подольский TRILEWY
174 Зелінський Віктор Україна Камянець-Подільський TRILEWY
175 Svarnik Valeriy Україна Кам’янець Подільський TriLewy
176 Костюкович Дмитро Україна Кам’янець-Подільський TRILEWY
177 Блажко Віталій Україна Полтава NewRunClub
178 Tereshchenko Serhii Украина Стаханов Sapik-team
179 Мороз Юрій Україна Полтава NewRun
180 Егоров Сергей Украина Харьков KIT
181 Ботюх Анна Україна Київ TriLab
182 Нетяга Сергей Украина Харьков KIT
183 Кобзєва Ганна Україна Київ TriLab
184 Радлінський Микола Україна Полтава
185 Васянин Максим Україна Київ TriLab
186 Волинець Віталій Україна Тернопіль AeroStar-TeamOne
187 Кодак Роман Україна Дніпро KodakBrothersTeam
188 Борт Олександр Україна Київ TriLab
189 Кондуфоров Олександр Україна Харків KIT
190 Trofil Stanislav Україна LVIV TRILEWY
191 Кодак Олександр Україна Кременчук Kodakbrotherteam
192 Христянович Юрій Україна Київ Sapik-team
193 Иван Бунеев Украина Харьков KIT
194 Обріза Олег Україна Київ TriLab
195 Ясыр Анастасия Украина Днипро REDHEAD
196 Гричковский Юрий Украина Запорожье TriSport
197 Щербина Алексей Украина Киев TriLab
198 Gerasimenko Oleksandr Украина Kharkiv
199 Анцибор Иван Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
200 Кирьянов Максим Украина Львов Trilewy
201 Pashko Yuriy Ukraine Lviv TRILEWY
202 Гончаров Дмитрий Украина Одесса Syutkinteam
203 Рижук Христина Україна Львів Trilewy
204 Halunenko Stanislav Украина Kharkov KIT
205 Маляр Лилия Украина Харьков Team404
206 Malchyk Inna Ukraine Shpola STK Team Syutkin
207 Malchyk Sergii Ukraine Shpola STK Team Syutkin
208 Кошкин Николай Украина Харьков team404
209 Косминін Олександр Україна Харків Team404
210 Слищенко Максим Украина Kharkov 404
211 Ермак Андрей Ukraine Kharkiv team404
212 Логачjd Євген Україна Харків Team 404
213 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
214 Жиднін Олександр Україна Харків Team404
215 Бондарук Роман Україна Луцьк Lutsk triathlon federation
216 Фомин Александр Украина Харьков Team404
217 Середа Александр Украина Kharkov team404
218 Sentimrey Vasyl Україна Uzhgorod ELERON
219 Ольховик Володимир Україна Луцьк Федерація Триатлону м.Луцька
220 Белаш Алексей Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
221 Шейко Володимир Україна Музичі Team404
222 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков Team404
223 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
224 Златкин Станислав Украина Харьков Team404
225 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
226 Бондаренко Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
227 Рубан Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
228 Кошкина Наталия Украина Харьков Team404
229 Шостко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
230 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
231 Ильяшенко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
232 Майбенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
233 Адамова Мария Украина Харьков Team404
234 Кравцов Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
235 Михалевич Олег Украина Киев Team404
236 Бондаренко Александр Украина Харьков Team404
237 Панченко Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
238 Захожий Максим Украина Харьков Team404
239 Лысенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
240 Лаптев Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
241 Александр Зайнетдинов Украина Харьков Team404
242 Поляков Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
243 Платковский Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
244 Тихонов Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
245 Тупикин Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
246 Шутько Артур Украина Харьков Team404
247 Огуй Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
248 Кожедуб Сергей Украина Днепр Team404
249 Свичкарь Богдан Украина Харьков Team404
250 Свищёв Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
251 Поливаный Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
252 Дуняк Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
253 Горишний Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
254 Корсун Дима Украина Харьков Team404
255 Керея Евгений Украина Kharkiv Team404
256 Попов Максим Україна Бердянськ
257 Baidin Sergii Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
258 Shkurmetova Yevheniia Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
259 Некрасов Максим Украина Харьков team404
260 Третяк Тарас Україна Луцьк Lutsk triathlon federation
261 Сидоров Назар Украина Харьков Team404
262 Nikolaichuk Petro Ukraine Kyiv
263 Мельник Олександр Украина Бровари Sapik team
264 Шаповал Алексей Украина Харьков
265 Повар Денис Украина Харьков Team404
266 Убирия Дато Украина Киев REDHEAD Team
267 Половинко Богдан Украина Харьков KIT
268 Островський Олег Україна Бердянськ
269 Ершов Алексей Украина Харьков Тeam404
270 Зиньковский Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
271 Борейко Максим Україна Київ
272 Вихованець Роман Україна Вінниця
273 Спас Денис Украина Харьков
274 Сирих Павло Украина Никополь
275 Vynogradov Kyrylo Ukraine Kyiv
276 Щербанюк Максим Україна Київ
277 EROSHOV SERGIY UKRAINE BROVARY
278 Зарудный Андрей Украина Харьков team404
279 Шульга Степан Украина Киев TriLab
280 Кучин Юрий Украина Киев Stteam
281 Andreichenko Igor Ukraine Odessa Sapik Team
282 Швед Михайло Україна Харків KIT
283 Шаров Дмитрий Ukraine Киев Happy TRI Friends
284 Романець Анастасія Україна Київ Happy TRI Friends
285 Мартинов Петро Україна Київ Happy TRI Friends