Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва клубу
503 Kidon Bogdan Ukraine Kyiv Sapik team
503 Кидонь Илья Украина Харьков Sapik taem
504 Саулко Руслан Україна Переяслав Semex Team
504 Мамітько Антон Україна Переяслав Semex
504 Куйбіда Віктор Україна Переяслав Semex
505 Гречко Дмитро Україна Харків NEVZOROVSWIMTEAM
505 Никифоров Алексей Украина Харьков Хамелеон клуб
505 Родыгин Михаил Украина Харьков Хамелеон клуб
506 Кошевская Оксана Украина Харьков NEVZOROVSWIMTEAMGIRL
506 Романенко Ирма Украина Харьков NEVZOROVSWIMTEAMGIRL
506 Пустова Наталія Україна Харків NEVZOROVSWIMTEAMGIRLS
507 Урбатис Екатерина Украина Харьков КIT/ТРИКАТЛЕТКИ
507 Ponomarova Alyona Ukraine Kharkiv EPIKUR / ТРИКАТЛЕТКИ
507 Гиль Людмила Украина Харьков KIT/ТРИКАТЛЕТКИ
508 Олексенко Олександр Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
508 Лукьянов Сергей Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
508 Тараник Алексей Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
509 Катыхин Владимир Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
509 Костенко Андрій Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
509 Пащенко Александр Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
510 Ivchatov Andrii Ukraine Kiev Sapik team
510 Кисало Сергей Украина Киев Сапик
511 Левчук Мария Украина Харьков Creuna
511 Strukov Ievgen Ukraine Kharkiv Creuna
511 Головко Дмитрий Украина Харьков Creuna
512 Тягло Артём Украина Харьков Team 404
512 Шкиря Ярослав Украина Харьков Team 404
512 Мазниченко Алексей Украина Харьков Team 404
513 Сокол Максим Украина Харьков Team404
513 Сачок Павел Украина Харьков Team404
513 Дюжиков Александр Украина Харьков Team404
514 Поташев Александр Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
514 Собчук Николай Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
514 Назлуян Артур Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
515 Онуфриенко Максим Украина Харьков LamanTeam_404
515 Zavorin Oleg Украина Харьков LamanTeam_404
515 Медовец Алексей Украина Харьков LamanTeam_404
516 Нармунцева Юлия Украина Харьков Тeam404
516 Safonov Yevgen Украина Kharkiv Team404
517 Чубенко Женя Украина Харьков Chameleon
517 Лопатько Владислав Украина Харьков Chameleon
517 Бардаков Дмитрий Украина Харьков Chameleon
518 Кузнецов Олег Украина Харьков Пьющий ПКБ
518 Грибанов Никита Украина Харьков Пьющий ПКБ
518 Кузнецов Иван Украина Харьков Пьющий ПКБ
519 Сачок Татьяна Украина Харьков Team404_блискавка
519 Кройс Алиса Украина Харьков Team404
519 Elenskaya Alexandra Ukraine Kharkov Team404
520 Николенко Николай Украина Харьков Lamanteam
520 Горлач Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
520 Герасименко Валерий Украина Харьков Team404
521 Коваленко Вадим Украина Харьков Chameleon
521 Годун Евгений Украина Харьков Chameleon
521 Прилуцкий Сергей Украина Харьков Chameleon
522 Катасонов Павел Украина Харьков Chameleon Club
522 Лысяк Богдан Украина Харьков Chameleon
522 Султанова Екатерина Украина Харьков Chameleon
523 Севоян Артур Украина Харьков Team404
523 Иванов Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
523 Козак Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
524 Свашенко Руслан Украина Харьков Chameleon 7
524 Староверцев Степан Ukraine Kharkiv Chameleon 7
524 Гиршфельд Роман Украина Харьков Chameleon 7
525 Трофимов Александр Украина Харьков Team404_relay
525 Воронин Артем Украина Харьков Team404_relay
525 Курочка Евгений Украина Харьков Team404_Relay
526 Таран Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team 404 together
526 Кожушко Катерина Україна Харків Team404_Together
527 Винник Сергей Украина Харьков ДОГОНИ
527 Анзин Геннадий Украина Харьков ДОГОНИ
528 Коміссарова Ася Україна Харьков KIT
528 Мотина Яна Украина Харьков Chameleon club
528 Боровская Анна Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
529 Ковбасюк Анна Украина Харькво Хлебушки
529 Орлов Станислав Украина Харьков Хлебушки
529 Степенко Александр Украина Днепропетровск Хлебушки
530 Карпенко Татьяна Украина Киев TriLab
530 Заяц Мария Украина Киев TriLab
530 Тонкошкура Євгенія Україна Київ TRILAB
531 Воронин Александр Україна Київ VICTORY TEAM
531 Мазур Максим Украина Киев VICTORY TEAM
531 Владимиренко Олег Украина Киев VICTORY TEAM
532 Даниленко Владимир Украина Харьков Safari, кооператив озеро
532 Линев Андрей Украина Харьков Safari, кооператив озеро
532 Назлуян Сергей Украина Харьков Safari, кооператив озеро
533 Денисенко Роман Украина Харьков Chameleon
533 Андрюшин Илья Украина Харьков Chameleon
533 Павличенко Володимир Украина Харьков Chameleon
534 Филин Евгений Украина Харьков TriLab
534 Олексиенко Олександр Украина Киев TriLab
534 Кершкова Глория Украина Киев TriLab
535 Невзоров Сергей Украина Харьков Chameleon
535 Дьяченко Вадим Украина Харьков Chameleon
535 Фредюк Володимир Украина Харьков Chameleon
536 Колинько Александр Украина Полтава NewRunClub
536 Камерилова Светлана Україна Полтава NewRunClub
536 Микитюк Денис Украина Полтава NewRunClub
537 Нанаки Дмитрий Україна Одеса Iron Club Odessa
537 Цыбин Олег Україна Одеса Iron Club Odessa
537 Чикарев Антон Украина Одесса Iron Club Odessa
538 Коневич Алексей Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
538 Денисенко Юрий Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
538 Попенок Дмитрий Украина Харьков Safari Tri Masters
539 Язынок Виктор Ukraine Киев SiS Ukraine
539 Чуранов Андрей Украина Киев SiS Ukraine
540 Koshcheiev Oleksandr Украина KYIV ULF team
540 Spychak Dmytro Украина KYIV ULF team
540 Melnychenko Oleksii Украина KYIV ULF team
541 Глущенко Артем Украина Харьков Daxx
541 Кузнецов Вадим Украина Харьков Daxx
541 Кравчук Дмитро Украина Харьков Daxx
542 Marta Laszlo Угорщина Будапешт SmartSwim
542 Немченко Ольга Україна Київ SmartSwim
543 Бондаренко Дмитро Україна Київ Happi TRI Friends
543 Лавренець Євгенія Україна Київ Happy TRI Friends
543 Панченко Антон Україна Київ Happy TRI Friends
545 Чубенко Женя Украина Харьков Chameleon